Designer Dadakan

Bonjour.. 🙂

Koboi by Ryanti

Koboi by Ryanti

Ada game baru yang bikin saya tidak tidur lagi sampai pagi (Hiks.. ), padahal saya tahu konsekuensinya adalah kesehatan akan menurun. huhu.. Baru dua hari seh maenannya, tapi bolak-balik dibuka karena game serunya buanget!! Nama websitenya looklet.

Website ini memberikan keleluasaan bagi kaum wanita untuk berkreasi dengan menjadi designer. Salah satu karya saya adalah Koboi.

Details:
Necklace by Viveka Bergström, Jeans by Diesel, Rucksack by Sandqvist, Bracelet by Marina B, Collar by Trashy Lingerie for Ooups, Heels by Louis Vuitton, Belt by Furla, Tights by Wolford, Shirt by Gant , Hat by Erica Laurell, Jumpsuit by Burfitt.

Yang bikin seru, mereka suka ngadain kompetisi untuk produk tertentu. Bagi stylist yang paling banyak mendapatkan “hati” berhak dapetin produk tersebut! Mantabs lah.. Produk bulan ini yang bisa di dapatkan secara gratis adalah Jumpsuit by A.P.C. Mau liat design saya? Yuk mareee.. (eh ini bukan alay kan ya? wakakakka)

Amazing by Ryanti

Amazing by Ryanti

Details :

Skirt by Topshop , Belt by Vintage , Heels by Karen Millen , Tights by Wolford , Handbag by Accent , Necklace by Söderklenoden , Jumpsuit by A.P.C , Bracelet by Aloha Mi Lajki


















OUT Of the BOX by Ryanti

OUT Of the BOX by Ryanti

Details:

Shorts by Topshop , Ring by H&M , Raincoat by Burberry , Shoulderbag by Whyred , Heels by Din Sko , Belt by Furla , Tights by Wolford , Beret by Esprit , Jumpsuit by A.P.C , Necklace by Marlene Birger.














Fantastic

Fantastic

Details:

Necklace by Cooee Design , Handbag by Sandqvist , Ring by H&M , Cardigan by Karen Millen , Jeans by Zara , Heels by Jessica Simpson , Belt by Furla , Jumpsuit by A.P.C , Bracelet by Aloha Mi Lajki.














Kalau saya berhasil, saya berhak mendapatkan :

Jumpsuit by Ryanti

Jumpsuit by APC

Doakan saya!

Advertisements

38 thoughts on “Designer Dadakan

  1. good good… sayangnya sayah ga fashionista jadi ga tau mode, ntar malah ditimpukin lagih… hihihi…

    hooooiii tesisnya dah sampe manah?! :p

  2. lucu-lucu banget, kayaknya.
    Kayaknya?. Gue sih gak terlalu mudeng fashion. Yang paling gue apalin cuman kaos sama celana, tuh ja. he.. he..
    BTW I love your blog!

  3. Model 1: Modern Cowboy, very classy and elegant. Perfect for those wild and adventurous chic out there.

    Model 2: Simple yet elegant look. Fashionista’s would like the skirt patterned with jumpsuit that makes it a hip urban attire for summer.

    Model 3: Out of the box look, very daring and bold.

    Model 4: Casual clothes for professionals alike. The jumpsuit has always been a great piece of outfit patterned for any type of dress you can wear.

  4. Model 1: the modern cowboy, perfect outfit for the wild and adventurous side of every woman. This costume provides a strong statement how a woman is in control

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s